Wednesday, May 22, 2013

Restu Anggraini - Street Style Vol. 3: Perfect Rythm



Khalila Dress IDR 550,000 | Material Linen, Cotton Rayon & Jersey | Fit to L



Basic Nesha Dress Peach IDR 200,000 | Material Jersey | Fit to L
Verda Cardi Peach IDR 229,000 | Material Wolfish & Ceruti | Fit to XL


Ofira Top IDR 215,000 | Material Rayon Cotton | Fit to L
Cerise Pants IDR 332,000 | Material Linen | Fit to L


Basic Nesha Dress Purple IDR 200,000 | Material Jersey | Fit To L
Vega Cardi Flower Blue IDR 240,000 | Material Brokat Knit | Fit to XL



Sabrina Dress IDR 265,000 | Material Cotton | Fit to XL



Basic Nesha Dress Red IDR 200,000 | Material Jersey | Fit To L
Vega Cardi Abstract Box IDR 240,000 | Material Brokat Knit | Fit to XL


Selma Top Red IDR 195,000 | Material Faux Leather & Jersey | Fit to L
Linen Skirt IDR 325,000 | Material Linen | Fit to L


Nalani Cardi Purple IDR 230,000 | Material Bvlgari | Fit to XL
Selma Top Red IDR 195,000 | Material Faux Leather & Jersey | Fit to L
Linen Skirt IDR 325,000 | Material Linen | Fit to L



Basic Nesha Dress Red IDR 200,000 | Material Jersey | Fit To L
Filia Cardi Red IDR 255,000 | Material Ceruti | Fit to XL



Polka Maxi Dress IDR 250,000 | Material Rayon | Fit to L
Silky Soft Outer IDR 360,000 | Material Silk | Fit to XL



Millin Top IDR 235,000 | Material Jersey | Fit to XL
Chessie Blazer IDR 355,000 | Material Linen | Fit to L



Chessie Blazer IDR 355,000 | Material Linen | Fit to L



Restu Anggraini Size Chart:


in (Cm)XSSMLXL
Bust 848994102111
Waist6469748393
Hips8994102108118
Sleeve Length5555586464
Pants Length9497100100100
Skirt Length9497101101101
Dress Length130135140140140


No comments:

Post a Comment

ToscaMocca on Instagram
);